Finais
Domingo, 12/05 – 16h – Corinthians 2 x 1 Santos
Domingo, 19/05 – 16h – Santos 1 x 1 Corinthians
Semifinais
Sábado, 04/05 – 18h30 Mogi Mirim 1 x 1 Santos (4×5 nos pênaltis)
Domingo, 05/05 – 16h – São Paulo 0 x 0 Corinthians (3×4 nos pênaltis)
Quartas-de-final
27/04
16h15 – Santos 1 x 1 Palmeiras (4×2)
18h30 – Mogi Mirim 6 x 0 Botafogo
28/04
16h – Ponte Preta 0 x4 Corinthians
18h30 – São Paulo 1 x 0 Penapolense
Data | Hora | Local | Mandante | Placar | Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01 Sab | 17h | Morumbi | São Paulo | 2 | x 0 | Mirassol | |
26.01 Sab | 17h | Morumbi | São Paulo | 2 | x 1 | Atlético Sorocaba | |
10.04 Qua | 19h30 | Santa Bárbara D’Oeste | União Barbarense | 1 | x 2 | São Paulo | |
03.02 Dom | 17h | Vila Belmiro | Santos | 3 | x 1 | São Paulo | |
06.02 Qua | 22h | Morumbi | São Paulo | 0 | x 0 | Ponte Preta | |
09.02 Sab | 16h20h | Brinco de Ouro | Guarani | 1 | x 2 | São Paulo | |
16.02 Sab | 19h30 | Morumbi | São Paulo | 3 | x 2 | Ituano | |
20.02 Qua | 22h | Anacleto Campanela | São Caetano | 2 | x 4 | São Paulo | |
23.02 Sab | 19h30 | Morumbi | São Paulo | 3 | x 0 | Linense | |
03.03 Dom | 18h30 | Tenente Carriço | Penapolense | 0 | x 3 | São Paulo | |
10.03 Dom | 16h | Morumbi | São Paulo | 0 | x 0 | Palmeiras | |
17.03 Dom | 16h | Morumbi | São Paulo | 3 | x 2 | Oeste | |
20.03 Qua | 22h | 1º de Maio | São Bernardo | 1 | x 2 | São Paulo | |
23.03 Sab | 18h30 | Morumbi | São Paulo | 2 | x 0 | Bragantino | |
27.03 Qua | 22h | Jaime Cintra | Paulista | 0 | x 2 | São Paulo | |
31.03 Dom | 16h | Morumbi | São Paulo | 1 | x 2 | Corinthians | |
07.04 Dom | 18h30 | Santa Cruz | Botafogo | 1 | x 3 | São Paulo | |
14.04 Sab | 18h30 | Morumbi | São Paulo | 0 | x 1 | XV de Piracicaba | |
21.04 Dom | 16h | Romildo Ferreira | Mogi Mirim | 1 | x 0 | São Paulo |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | |
1
|
São Paulo |
41
|
19
|
13
|
2
|
4
|
34
|
18
|
16
|
71.9
|
2
|
Mogi Mirim |
39
|
19
|
12
|
3
|
4
|
36
|
19
|
17
|
68.4
|
3
|
Santos |
39
|
19
|
11
|
6
|
2
|
35
|
21
|
14
|
68.4
|
4
|
Ponte Preta |
38
|
19
|
10
|
8
|
1
|
27
|
13
|
14
|
66.7
|
5
|
Corinthians |
35
|
19
|
9
|
8
|
2
|
31
|
16
|
15
|
61.4
|
6
|
Palmeiras |
34
|
19
|
9
|
7
|
3
|
34
|
24
|
10
|
59.6
|
7
|
Botafogo-SP |
31
|
19
|
9
|
4
|
6
|
26
|
23
|
3
|
54.4
|
8
|
Penapolense |
28
|
19
|
8
|
4
|
7
|
26
|
22
|
4
|
49.1
|
9
|
Linense |
27
|
19
|
7
|
6
|
6
|
27
|
28
|
-1
|
47.4
|
10
|
XV de Piracicaba |
25
|
19
|
6
|
7
|
6
|
31
|
30
|
1
|
43.9
|
11
|
Bragantino |
25
|
19
|
6
|
7
|
6
|
25
|
28
|
-3
|
43.9
|
12
|
São Bernardo |
20
|
19
|
5
|
5
|
9
|
24
|
30
|
-6
|
35.1
|
13
|
Paulista |
20
|
19
|
5
|
5
|
9
|
19
|
25
|
-6
|
35.1
|
14
|
Ituano |
20
|
19
|
5
|
5
|
9
|
20
|
29
|
-9
|
35.1
|
15
|
Atlético Sorocaba |
19
|
19
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
26
|
30
|
-4
|
33.3
|
16
|
Oeste |
19
|
19
|
5
|
4
|
10
|
21
|
32
|
-11
|
33.3
|
17
|
Mirassol |
18
|
19
|
5
|
3
|
11
|
30
|
33
|
-3
|
31.6
|
18
|
União Barbarense |
16
|
19
|
3
|
7
|
9
|
14
|
28
|
-14
|
28.1
|
19
|
São Caetano |
13
|
19
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
19
|
35
|
-16
|
22.8
|
20
|
Guarani |
10
|
19
|
2
|
4
|
13
|
20
|
41
|
-21
|
17.5
|
I see something truly special in this internet site.